Speelschema

Oefenprogramma

Zaterdag 8 juli, 18:00 uur | RKTSV Terwinselen – Roda JC 0-14
Woensdag 12 juli, 19:00 uur | RKSV Groene SterRoda JC 1-3
Zaterdag 15 juli, xx:xx uur | Roda JCKAS Eupen 0-5
Zaterdag 22 juli, 18:00 uur | FC Eindhoven – Roda JC 2-3
Zaterdag 29 juli, 19:00 uur | Lierse SK (BEL) – Roda JC 0-1
Zaterdag 5 augustus, 13:00 uur | Standard de Liège – Roda JC 1-0

Eredivisie-programma

Zondag 13 augustus, 12:30 uur | PEC Zwolle – Roda JC 4-2
Vrijdag 18 augustus, 20:00 uur | Roda JC – Vitesse 1-3
Zondag 27 augustus, 16:45 uur | PSV – Roda JC 2-0

Zondag 10 september, 14:30 uur | FC Utrecht – Roda JC 2-0
Zaterdag 16 september, 19:45 uur | Roda JC – Willem II 1-3
Zondag 24 september, 14:30 uur | Heracles Almelo – Roda JC 2-1
Zaterdag 30 september, 20:45 uur | Sparta Rotterdam – Roda JC 1-2

Zaterdag 14 oktober, 18:30 uur | Roda JC – NAC Breda 1-0
Zaterdag 21 oktober, 20:45 uur | FC Twente – Roda JC 3-0
Zaterdag 28 oktober, 18:30 uur | Roda JC – Feyenoord 1-1

Zaterdag 4 november, 19:45 uur | Excelsior – Roda JC 1-0
Zondag 19 november, 16:45 uur | Roda JC – AZ 0-1
Zondag 26 november, 12:30 uur | Ajax – Roda JC 5-1

Zondag 3 december, 14:30 uur | Roda JC – sc Heerenveen 2-1
Zondag 10 december, 12:30 uur | Roda JC – FC Groningen 2-2
Woensdag 13 december, 20:45 uur | ADO Den Haag – Roda JC 3-2
Zaterdag 16 december, 20:45 uur | Roda JC – VVV-Venlo 0-1
Zondag 24 december, 16:45 uur | Feyenoord – Roda JC 5-1

Zaterdag 20 januari, 18:30 uur | Roda JC – FC Twente 1-1
Zondag 28 januari, 14:30 uur | Roda JC – Excelsior 2-1

Zaterdag 3 februari, 19:45 uur | AZ – Roda JC 2-2
Woensdag 7 februari, 20:45 uur | Roda JC – Ajax 2-4
Zaterdag 10 februari, 20:45 uur | sc Heerenveen – Roda JC 1-1
Zondag 18 februari, 12:30 uur | Roda JC – FC Utrecht 1-4
Zondag 25 februari, 14:30 uur | Willem II – Roda JC 1-0

Zaterdag 3 maart, 20:45 uur | Roda JC – Heracles Almelo 0-3
Zaterdag 10 maart, 20:45 uur | Roda JC – Sparta Rotterdam 0-2
Zondag 18 maart, 14:30 uur | NAC Breda – Roda JC 0-1
Zaterdag 31 maart, 18:30 uur | Vitesse – Roda JC 0-3

Zaterdag 7 april, 19:45 uur | Roda JC – PEC Zwolle 3-2
Zondag 15 april, 14:30 uur | FC Groningen – Roda JC 2-1
Woensdag 18 april, 18:30 uur | Roda JC – PSV 2-2
Zondag 29 april, 14:30 uur | VVV-Venlo – Roda JC 1-4

Zondag 6 mei, 14:30 uur | Roda JC – ADO Den Haag

KNVB Beker-programma

Ronde 1 | Woensdag 20 september, 17:00 uur | VV Capelle – Roda JC 0-5
Ronde 2 | Woensdag 25 oktober, 19:45 uur | Roda JC – FC Groningen 3-1
1/8 finale | Donderdag 21 december, 18:30 uur | VVSB – Roda JC 0-1
1/4 finale | Donderdag 1 februari | Willem II – Roda JC 2-2 (Willem II wint na strafschoppen)